LISTADO DE INSCRIPTOS

LISTADO DE INCIPTOS 30K Y 50K: 

CATEGORIAS APELLIDO Y NOMBRE 1° APELLIDO Y NOMBRE 2° KMS RAMAL
CABALLEROS ELITE – 2001 A 1992 PRETO LUCIANO ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ CARLOS NORBERTO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A1 – 1991 A 1987 GRACIANO ARMANDO PERALTA EMILIANO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A1 – 1991 A 1987 SOTO CLAUDIO ABALOS RICARDO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A1 – 1991 A 1987 CORDOBA CRISTIAN EZEQUIEL OLIVA MATIAS EZEQUIEL 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A1 – 1991 A 1987 SANCHES LUCAS ENRIQUES CAMARGO SERGIO JOSÉ 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A1 – 1991 A 1987 LARROSA FRANCISCO STIBEL OSCAR 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A1 – 1991 A 1987 TABACCHI SEBASTIAN ALONSO OSVALDO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A1 – 1991 A 1987 GRACIANO ARMANDO PERALTA EMILIANO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A2 – 1986 A 1982 HEREDIA JORGE CAINO SEBASTIÁN 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A2 – 1986 A 1982 FERRO FRANCISCO ANDRES MASCAREÑA HECTOR 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A2 – 1986 A 1982 ROMERO LUCAS NUÑEZ MAURICIO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A2 – 1986 A 1982 VARGAS LÓPEZ MARTÍN ANTONIO RIOS VARGAS JONATHAN 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A2 – 1986 A 1982 MARTIN ANGIORAMA ANGIORAMA PABLO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A2 – 1986 A 1982 PONCE RODRIGO PONCE ARTURO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A2 – 1986 A 1982 CORREA DAVID SANORI GERARDO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A2 – 1986 A 1982 ACUÑA MUÑOZ MIGUEL ACUÑA MUÑOZ WALTER 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A2 – 1986 A 1982 PACHECO JORGE FEDERICO MERCADO WALTER JOSE 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A2 – 1986 A 1982 SULCA CRISTIAN FERNANDO MACHADO PABLO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER A2 – 1986 A 1982 ORELLANO MAXIMILIANO BARRIENTOS FRANCO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B1 – 1981 A 1977 NUÑEZ LUCIANO DIAZ JOSE MARIA 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B1 – 1981 A 1977 MARIN FERNANDO ESTEBAN DURRETC CARLOS VALENTIN 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B1 – 1981 A 1977 WAIDATT ARNALDO KARIM SÁNCHEZ JOSE LUIS 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B1 – 1981 A 1977 RIVAROLA GUILLERMO BATALLA OSVALDO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B1 – 1981 A 1977 GONZALEZ JAVIER BELUZO SEBASTIAN 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B1 – 1981 A 1977 GOMEZ LEONARDO MUZON RODIRGO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B1 – 1981 A 1977 ROMERO LUIS ALBERTO ECHEVERRIA JORGE 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B1 – 1981 A 1977 OCONNELL EDUARDO NUÑEZ RODRIGO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B1 – 1981 A 1977 VELAZCO MARTIN FIRPO JOSE MARIA 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B2 – 1976 A 1972 LISANDRO CAPANNA FERNANDO BERTOLETTI 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B2 – 1976 A 1972 VALLEJO DANIEL PUS ARBIO LUCAS 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B2 – 1976 A 1972 PODWIAZNY JAVIER HERNAN CONTRERAS FERNANDO ARIEL 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B2 – 1976 A 1972 MALDONADO JORGE GUAIQUIN WALTER 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B2 – 1976 A 1972 ANDRADE JORGE MANUEL ALAMO MANUEL 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B2 – 1976 A 1972 GOMEZ LUIS ROBERTO CAMPOS JUAN CARLOS 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER B2 – 1976 A 1972 GOMEZ LUIS ROBERTO CAMPOS JUAN CARLOS 20 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER C1 – 1971 A 1967 PALACIOS MARCELORAUL NAGUILA IGNACIO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER C1 – 1971 A 1967 GÓMEZ CARRILLO JUAN JOSÉ FEHRMAN RODOLFO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER C2 – 1966 A 1962 ECHAZU MARCELO OSCAR ECHAZU GUILLERMO JOSE 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER C2 – 1966 A 1962 LOPEZ CARLOS FERNANDO VERA MIGUEL 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER C2 – 1966 A 1962 HURSON RAMON LAGOS OSCAR 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS MASTER C2 – 1966 A 1962 LOPEZ CARLOS FERNANDO VERA MIGUEL 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PRO – 2003 A 1971 ALTAMIRANO RUBEN EDUARDO CARCAMO TRIVIÑO HENRY JAVIER 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PRO – 2003 A 1971 ZAMORA FRANCISCO PINTOS AARON 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PRO – 2003 A 1971 BARCENAS OJEDA JOSE ALEJANDRO GALDAMES DIEGO DANIEL 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PRO – 2003 A 1971 FERREIRA CESAR PASTORI SEBASTIAN 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PRO – 2003 A 1971 LESCANO FERNANDO ARAVENA MARCOS 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PRO – 2003 A 1971 VELASQUEZ GONZALO VELASQUEZ ALBERTO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMESAS – 2002 A 2005 FELDMAN SIMON FELDMAN TOMER 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMESAS – 2002 A 2005 VALLEJO LAUTARO MEAZZA IVO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMESAS – 2002 A 2005 BENITEZ IGNACIO SANCHEZ IGNACIO 50 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO A – 2000 A 2005 SALGADO CRISTIAN MANSILLA FACUNDO 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 SENA NICOLAS FERNANDO NIEVA WALTER 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 PARDO CRISTIAN ORTIZ WALTER 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 SANDOVAL ALAN PINTO JUAN 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 MAMANI JONATAN ROJO GERARDO 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 ATAYRA JOAQUÍN ANDRÉS BARTIZZAGHI JUAN PABLO 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 FIGUEROA ALEJANDRO SUAREZ JUAN 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 CARI NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO ERIC MATIAS FABIAN 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 CHALIER ANDRES BAIGORRIA LUIS 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 SEPULVEDA CRISTIAN BARRIOS GUSTAVO GABRIEL 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 BRAVIN NICOLAS PISANO RAUL 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 SAIZAR EZEQUIEL BEBAN ALEJANDRO 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO B – 1986 A 2000 FERNANDEZ FABIAN NICOLAS RODRIGUEZ SERGIO MARTIN 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO C – 1972 A 1985 ISOLA ANDRÉS SEBASTIÁN MARTÍN JORGE LUIS 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO C – 1972 A 1985 ROGEL JORGE FERNANDEZ LUCIANO 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO C – 1972 A 1985 SERRANO VICTOR OSCAR LOVERA HUGO ALBERTO 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO C – 1972 A 1985 LUNA MARCELO SANCHEZ LEONARDO 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO C – 1972 A 1985 CONTRERAS LUCAS JOSE TOLEDO JONATAN JAVIER 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO C – 1972 A 1985 OSADO SEBASTIAN ESTEVEZ OSVALDO 30 CABALLEROS
CABALLEROS PROMO C – 1972 A 1985 TORRES SERGIO DANIEL QUIROGA JAVIER ENRIQUE 30 CABALLEROS
DAMAS ELITE – 1992 A 2002 TORRES ESTEFANÍA ESTEVEZ ANABELLA 50 DAMAS
DAMAS MASTER A -1982 A 1991 VALDEZ ROSA MARICEL PAVON MARINA CRISTINA 50 DAMAS
DAMAS MASTER A -1982 A 1991 MIRANDA GISELA VEGA CAROLINA 50 DAMAS
DAMAS MASTER B – 1981 A 1971 MAZA YANINA BELEN SALINA ALEJANDRA 30 DAMAS
DAMAS MASTER B – 1981 A 1971 ROJAS VERONICA BAIGORRIA FLAVIA 30 DAMAS
DAMAS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 CALIXTO KARINA AGUILAR BRENDA 30 DAMAS
DAMAS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 ZAPATA ANTONELLA REYES BUSTAMANTE ROMINA ANTONELLA 30 DAMAS
DAMAS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 DIAZ ROMINA ANDREA DIAZ MARIA DE LOURDES 30 DAMAS
DAMAS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 ORELLANO MATIAS PORTAL ANA MARIA 30 DAMAS
DAMAS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 FRITZ ELIANA PAOLA EMERSON VERONICA BEATRIZ 30 DAMAS
DAMAS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 ORUE MOIRA ESTEFANIA GODOY TATIANA AYELEN 30 DAMAS
DAMAS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 MONASTERIO LUZ SAGUA LILIANA 30 DAMAS
DAMAS PROMO B – 1986 A 1999 BARRIGA MARIELA FERNANDA VILTE GISELA 30 DAMAS
DAMAS PROMO C – 1972 A 1985 ROMERO SOLEDAD NUÑEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS 30 DAMAS
MIXTA ELITE – 1992 A 2002 LOPEZ FABIAN EMMANUEL MELGAREJO AGOSTINA DANIELA 50 MIXTA
MIXTA MASTER A – 1982 A 1991 SALGADO PABLO PABON MARIANA 50 MIXTA
MIXTA MASTER B – 1961  A 1981 CORANI DARIO GONZALEZ IVANUSICH NOELIA 30 MIXTA
MIXTA MASTER B – 1961 A 1981 CABRERA DARIO CHENA LORENA 30 MIXTA
MIXTA PROMO A – 2000  A 1986 BERNATENE JESICA WARDE JOSE RUBEN 30 MIXTA
MIXTA PROMO A – 2000 A 1986 BARRIOS EMANUEL VICTOR LEITES DOS SANTOS JESYCA 30 MIXTA
MIXTA PROMO A – 2000 A 1986 MONTERO PEDRO ARIEL GAULISKI GABRIELA 30 MIXTA
MIXTA PROMO A – 2000 A 1986 SILVA YESSICA ALDERETE LUIS 30 MIXTA
MIXTA PROMO A – 2000 A 1986 CORRAL AGUSTINA CODA CRISTIAN 30 MIXTA
MIXTA PROMO A – 2000 A 1986 NIEVAS BELEN ERNAGA DIEGO 30 MIXTA
MIXTA PROMO A – 2000 A 1986 ZAMITTO IVAN ROMANO CARLA 30 MIXTA
MIXTA PROMO B – 1961 A 1985 ENRIQUEZ HUGO RIZZI RENATA 30 MIXTA
MIXTA PROMO B – 1961 A 1985 LAVALLE MARCELA ALEJANDRA JEREZ DIEGO DANIEL 30 MIXTA